A great night of football. End to end action.

5 & 6-A-SIDE SOCCER
LEAGUES NATIONWIDE
FA Affiliated Leagues
HOW IT WORKS
Join over 30,000 players across 300+ leagues nationwide!
Sign up is simple and free!
Want to play casually or find a new team or player?
Find Out How...
WHAT PEOPLE SAY
SOCCER LEAGUES...
Join 30,000+ players
300+ leagues nationwide
FA affiliated leagues
Fully qualified officials
Quality astroturf pitches
Top quality Puma balls
SOME FACTS...
300+ LEAGUES
30,000+ PLAYERS
500+ REFEREES
2,000,000+ GOALS
S6 NEWS

League winners for 08/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby- SunPremier DivisionF.C. YOUNG BOYS DARABANI

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - WedPremiershipBARCELONA C

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunSeason 2AFC GIGGITY

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipSTOKE CITTY

Kilmarnock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland Kilmarnock - MonPremierIVORY TOAST

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3NO WEIMANN NO CRY

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - SunPremier DivisionBO’NESS UNITED

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - MonScottish Premier LeagueFIORENTINA TURNER

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipCLASSIC 6
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipROMA SEXUALS
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1BALLS DEEP

Walthamstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Walthamstow - SunDivision 1KORABI

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1SWANSEA CRICKET CLUB

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremier Division MONT MAFIA

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - MonDivision 1 HAWKLEY HITMEN

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - MonDivision 2ACADEMY 98

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1PAST IT UTD
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2FRESHLAND UNITED
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3ALWAYS NEXT WEEK
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4FAG BREATH DEBS

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1UP THE HOOTERS
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2CHICKEN AND VEGETABLE SOUP (WITH CROUTONS..)
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3INTER REDS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - MonPremier DivisionGOT NO FANS

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More

League winners for 01/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - WedDivision 1ARC UNITED

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipFC GREENBRIDGE

Swanmore

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swanmore - WedDivision 1ANDY ROSES BLACK AND WHITE ARMY

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHONEY BADGERS
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipEYFC
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1BALLS ANONYMOUS
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2INTER YA GRAN

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuPremiershipFOBG

Bishop Auckland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop Auckland - WedsDivision 1BOKKA JUNIORS

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Thu12 Team PremDESPO FC

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 1CROFTROOT BOUYS
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2MURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Inverurie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverurie - SunPremier Division MELD UNITED

Read More

League winners for 25/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipTA ALLSTARS
Oldham - WedChampionshipKITCHEN SLAYERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipBRUCES BOY'S

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - TueDivision 1BLUES BROTHERS

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierLANDELL

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneBAYEROWN BEER

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - SunPremier Division OUT ON BALE

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - SunPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Dulwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Dulwich - SunPREMIERSHIPWE R DEAD :/

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipPSK LYNNHOVEN

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipBEECHIE FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1WEST HAM ELBOWS

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - SunDivision 1OLD BARTONIANS

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - WedPremiershipBALMOOR

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipGRAHAMS UTD

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunDivision 1SCRUBBER FC
Walsall - SunDivision 2UK BOYS IN RED
Walsall - SunDivision 3REAL REDS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Odd Down)Premier DivisionKRUL RUNNINGS (+13)

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueTHE HEARTBREAKERS
Penrith - MonChampionshipPOOLEY PANTHERS

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD TOWN CC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA

Read More
SIGN UP TODAY!
No Deposit required
SIGN UP
FIND US ONLINE